Harmonogram

Muži – tréner: Richard Slezák

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U 19 – tréner: Vladimír Gligič

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U19 B – tréner: Peter Petráš 

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U 17 – tréner: Michal Pančík 

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U 15  – tréner: Eugen Varga

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U 14  – tréner: Eugen Varga

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U 13 – tréner: Peter Majerník

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U 12 – tréner: Rudolf Sekot 

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U 11 – tréner: Dominik Ivanko 

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U 10 – tréner: Ľubomír Štefančík 

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U 9 – tréner: Václav Melichárek 

19/6     17:00 Metodova

20/6     voľno

21/6     17:00 Metodova

22/6     voľno

23/6     17:00 Mladá Garda

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U8  – tréner: Alexandra Števaňáková, David Kapoun

19/6     17:00 Metodova

20/6     voľno

21/6     17:00 Metodova

22/6     voľno

23/6     17:00 atletická príprava

24/6      voľno

25/6     voľno


U 7 –  tréner: Peter Ryšánek 

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U6 – tréner: David Marko 

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


Tréning brankárov
U19, U17 –  tréner : Kollár 

U15, U14, U13, U12, U11 – tréner : Špiriak 

Dorast

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U15, U14

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U13 / U12

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U11

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U10, U9, U8

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


Tréning   „výberové“  prípravky
U6 –  tréner : Ivanko
U5 – tréner : Sekot

U6 

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno


U5

19/6     voľno

20/6     voľno

21/6     voľno

22/6     voľno

23/6    voľno

24/6     voľno

25/6     voľno